Grapeseed cosmetic grade oil is obtained from the seeds of Grape (Vitis vinifera) by cold pressing, refining, and standardizing with non-GMO vegetable oils to enhance their oxidation stability.

Grapeseed Oil 30ml x 100pc

$899.00 Sale Save

CARRIER OIL - Grapeseed Oil

INCI Name: Vitis vinifera

Botanical Name: Vitis vinifera

 

Origin: Chile

Cosmetic Grade, non-GMO

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)