Botanical Name: Simmondsia chinensis Jojoba Clear is a favorite carrier oil. In actuality, it is a liquid wax. It closely resembles the sebum of the skin, and is rich in vitamin E. This promotes a glowing complexion.

Jojoba Oil 30ml x100pc

$1,199.00 Sale Save

CARRIER OIL - Jojoba Oil

INCI Name: Simmondsia chinensis

 

Origin: Israel

Colorless/ Odorless

Verified by ECOCERT / Cosmos Approved

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)